ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893435
nr 1589 3435
Harald Pryn
(1891-1986), Danmark
Harald Pryn (1891-1986), Denmark. "Bagsverd", winter. Signed. Oil on canvas, 68x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x112,
OIL PAINTING, "Bagsverd", Vintermotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 68x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x112 cm
Harald Pryn, Danish painter, born 1891, dead 1986.
1200
SEK 700
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:45:10
8/1 14:21:32